STAFF DIRECTORY

Sara Akhparayan
CLASSIFIED
CAFETERIA
Email
Marina Anisimova
SPECIALIST
ELL
Email
Tanya Bachman
SPECIALIST
VISUAL ARTS
Email
Shelley Bloemke
OFFICE STAFF
ASSISTANT SECRETARY
Email
Georgia Bogle
Georgia Bogel
CLASSIFIED
CAFETERIA
Email
Cathleen Butler
Cathleen Butler
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Brenda Camarota
CLASSIFIED
CAFETERIA
Email
Joan Campbell
Joan Campbell
FIFTH GRADE
Email
Cameron Chilcote
Cameron Chilcote
SEVENTH GRADE
Email
Molly Cockrell
Molly Cockrell
FIFTH GRADE
Email
Sandra Coy
STAFF
HEAD SECRETARY
Email
Heather Cushing
EIGHTH GRADE
Email
Elizabeth Denton
Elizabeth Denton
CLASSIFIED
MEDIA TECH
Email
Patt Doyle
Patt Doyle
CLASSIFIED
SPECIAL ED ASST.
Email
Travis Drake
Travis Drake
PRINCIPAL
Email
Cheri Duhamel
Cheri Duhamel
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Courtney Flach
FIFTH GRADE
Email
Michelle French
EIGHTH GRADE
Email
Kelly Frio
Kelly Frio
Email
Jeremy Gallagher
SPECIALIST
BAND
Email
Priscilla Gamboa
Priscilla Gamboa
CLASSIFIED
ELL Assistant
Email
Laurin Logo
Alex Garcia
STAFF
CUSTODIAN
Email
Shauna Gega
SUPPORT SERVICES
PSYCHOLOGIST
Email
Rachel Geier
CLASSIFIED
CAFETERIA
Email
Greg Glascock
Gregory Glascock
SEVENTH GRADE
Email
Laurin Logo
Brodie Gray
EIGHTH GRADE
Email
Julia Griffith
SPECIALIST
PE
Email
Emily Guinn
EIGHTH GRADE
Email
Jeaneen Hall
OFFICE STAFF
ASSISTANT SECRETARY
Email
Shelley Hinkle
SUPPORT SERVICES
COUNSELOR
Email
Lora John
SEVENTH GRADE
Email
Karl Johnson
SPECIALIST
OV/SHOP
Email
Margarita Johnson
Margarita Johnson
SPECIAL EDUCATION
Email
Darrell Kirkpatrick
SPECIALIST
PE
Email
Janell Koppes
Janell Koppes
SUPPORT SERVICES
NURSE
Email
Angie Krant
Angela Krant
SPECIALIST
LIBRARY MEDIA CENTER
Email
Sarah Lashua
SIXTH GRADE
Email
Donna Lee
Donna Lee
CLASSIFIED
CUSTODIAN
Email
Judy Lightfoot
SIXTH GRADE
Email
Coco Maier
CLASSIFIED
SPECIAL ED ASST.
Email
Ginger Martin
SIXTH GRADE
Email
Randy Martinez
SEVENTH GRADE
Email
Tim Medearis
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CENTER BASED CLASSROOM
Email
Nancy Miller
STAFF
SPECIAL ED ASST.
Email
Joe Mitrano
STAFF
RECESS
Email
Monica Moreland
SIXTH GRADE
Email
Sarah Neibert
CLASSIFIED
RECESS
Email
Marilou Nellor
Marilou Nellor
EIGHTH GRADE
Email
Cynthia Patten
FIFTH GRADE
Email
Ruben Pecoraro
CLASSIFIED
RECESS
Email
Photo of Janine Radford
Janine Radford
Staff
SPECIAL ED ASST.
Email
Chet Rodin
Chet Rodin
FIFTH GRADE
Email
Casey Rogalette
SIXTH GRADE
Email
Leilani Ronda
Health Room Assistant
Eric Sakshaug
Eric Sakshaug
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Email
Angela Sawdye
FIFTH GRADE
Email
Geraldine Schut
Head Custodian
HEAD CUSTODIAN
Email
Alexis Scott
Alexis Scott
SEVENTH GRADE
Email
Laurin Logo
Christy Sexton
CLASSIFIED
CAFETERIA
Email
Robert Skillings
STAFF
CUSTODIAN
Email
Jackson Stellfox
Jackson Stellfox
SEVENTH GRADE Student Teacher
Diana Sterle
Diana Sterle
SPECIALIST
STEM
Email
Terry Tate
EIGHTH GRADE
Email
Allie Taylor
SIXTH GRADE
Email
Zach Tetz
FIFTH GRADE
Email
Nycci Vargas
SUPPORT SERVICES
SPEECH
Email
Kim Vissotzky
SEVENTH GRADE
Email
Bryan Vogel
PE
Physical Education
Email
Laurie Williams
Laurie Williams
CLASSIFIED
SPECIAL ED ASST.
Email
Carson Wilson
Carson Wilson
SUPPORT SERVICES
COUNSELOR
Email
Paula Wingerter
SIXTH GRADE
Email
Tracy Winston
Tracy Winston
OFFICE STAFF
Office Assistant/ Recess
Email

GET IN TOUCH

icon 13601 NE 97th Avenue
Vancouver, WA 98662

icon P.O. Box 200
Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon(360)-885-5200

icon

Read Our Newsletter